Beaded Watches
Use FM101 in the Referred By (Username) column, and stand a chance to enter in a monthly drawing for a US$25 Kidzola gift certificate.

Thursday, November 13, 2008

The rest of the card

This is the 2nd batch of the cards to thank those generous donor, another half dozen.

Notice there is this circle in every card (except one)? Yup, I've just got my 2.5" circle punch the other day, so put it into good use right away! Maybe I should also get those in smaller sizes.. hmm..

TFL.

2 comments:

Deana E said...

lawa nie..yea..i am one of the donors..should get one of your card haha

hannie said...

Thank you!
*LOL* get it from Jenn.

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails